Home

Filter Properties

Property Video

Fullscreen Photo

Found 29 properties
Project Logo
Ongoing
40
Platinum

Global Village... residential Project

Indore ujjain road touch township, Indore
₹3,850/sqft
Plots: 260
Available: 195
Size: 1100.00 - 1200.00 sqft
Area: 300000.00 sqft

Seller Contact :

528
Platinum

Tanishq Corridor... plot Plot

Tanishq Corridor 2, Indore
₹29.40 Lakh Offer: ₹28.80 Lakh
Area: 600.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹4,900
Type: residential

Seller Contact :

112
Gold
Corner Plot

Shanti Vihar... plot Plot

Santi vihar , Magar Kheda road, Indore
₹34.80 Lakh Offer: ₹33.91 Lakh
Area: 800.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹4,350
Type: residential

Seller Contact :

39
General

Corner Commercial Plot... Commercial Plot

Indiranagar, Bangalore
₹5.28 Crore
Area: 2,400.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹22,000
Type: Corner Plot

Seller Contact :

43
General

Affordable Residential Plot... Residential Plot

SG Highway, Ahmedabad
₹72.00 Lakh
Area: 900.00 sqyd
Price/sqyd: ₹8,000
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

220
General

Luxury Plot 2... Residential Plot

GOLD Colony 4, Pune
₹80.48 Lakh
Area: 2,093.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹3,845
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

199
General

Luxury Plot 5... Commercial Plot

SILVER Colony 5, Mumbai
₹2.31 Crore
Area: 3,850.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹6,006
Type: Open Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

166
General

Luxury Plot 10... Residential Plot

RED Colony 5, Chennai
₹3.72 Crore
Area: 3,908.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹9,519
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

131
General

Luxury Plot 14... Residential Plot

GOLD Colony 7, Bangalore
₹80.88 Lakh
Area: 4,002.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹2,021
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

114
General
Corner Plot

Luxury Plot 15... Commercial Plot

GREEN Colony 1, Mumbai
₹93.86 Lakh
Area: 1,824.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹5,146
Type: Corner Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

124
General
Corner Plot

Luxury Plot 12... Residential Plot

RED Colony 3, Pune
₹25.63 Lakh
Area: 1,092.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹2,347
Type: Corner Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

97
General
Corner Plot

Luxury Plot 3... Commercial Plot

NEW Colony 3, Bangalore
₹2.14 Crore
Area: 4,010.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹5,349
Type: Corner Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

96
General

Luxury Plot 13... Commercial Plot

RED Colony 7, Mumbai
₹3.01 Crore
Area: 4,960.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹6,072
Type: Open Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

89
General

Luxury Plot 7... Commercial Plot

BLUE Colony 9, Chennai
₹2.95 Crore
Area: 3,474.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹8,481
Type: Open Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

85
General

Luxury Plot 1... Commercial Plot

GREEN Colony 2, Chennai
₹66.80 Lakh
Area: 1,924.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹3,472
Type: Open Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

93
General

Luxury Plot 4... Residential Plot

RED Colony 3, Delhi
₹2.27 Crore
Area: 3,650.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹6,216
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

82
General

Luxury Plot 11... Commercial Plot

BLUE Colony 6, Mumbai
₹1.93 Crore
Area: 4,127.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹4,678
Type: Open Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

83
General

Luxury Plot 8... Residential Plot

OLD Colony 6, Delhi
₹3.07 Crore
Area: 3,343.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹9,186
Type: Layout Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

76
General
Corner Plot

Luxury Plot 6... Residential Plot

OLD Colony 5, Mumbai
₹1.75 Crore
Area: 4,076.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹4,294
Type: Corner Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :

75
General
Corner Plot

Luxury Plot 9... Commercial Plot

OLD Colony 5, Mumbai
₹2.09 Crore
Area: 2,937.00 sqft
Price/sqft: ₹7,101
Type: Corner Plot
Ready to Move

Seller Contact :